Superpass
Inicio Day Pass en Playa del Carmen Fiesta Inn Playa del Carmen
Volver a resultados
Fiesta Inn Playa del Carmen — photo 1
Playa del Carmen

Day Pass at Fiesta Inn Playa del Carmen

4 stars
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
10:00 – 18:00
Flexible cancellation

Choose your pass type

FamiliarParejasFamiliarRelaxAmigosCrédito en ConsumoZona CentroRooftopPlaya del CarmenView Flyer
10:00 – 18:00
Adultos
(12 years and up)
$799.00
2
Menores con costo
(From 4 years / up to 11 years)
$599.00
0
Menores sin costo
(From 0 years / up to 3 years)
Free
0
  • Adults get a $550.00 peso credit and children a $400.00 peso credit for food and beverage consumption
  • Use of facilities
  • Roof Garden access
  • Access to 2 pools
  • WiFi
  • Use of lounge chairs (subject to availability)
  • Towels

What this pass includes

Toallas
Camastros (área de alberca)
Wifi
Baños
Regaderas (exteriores)

What the Day Pass does NOT include

Estacionamiento (costo extra) Habitación, Propinas

Cancellation policy

Cancel anytime. The amount stays as electronic credit (1 year), no cash refund.
Bad-weather guarantee.
Wasn't the perfect day? Don't worry. Message us on WhatsApp and we'll help you reschedule.